7360 Southern Magnolia Street Las Vegas, NV 89149
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoGLVAR MLS / Congress Realty / Jared A. English - Contact:  888-881-4118

  7360 Southern Magnolia Street Las Vegas, NV 89149

Sold on 07/28/2025
$935,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,446
SQFT
Sold Date:
07/28/2025
Taxes
$6,533
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2017
County
Clark County
Community
Providence

Listed By

Jared A. English, Congress Realty, Contact: 888-881-4118
Bought with
Gabrielle A. Thorp, Realty One Group, Inc
Source
GLVAR MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:52 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
  • Blinds
  • Drapes
  • Shutters
  • Microwave
  • Washer/Dryer: 1st Floor
  • Shrubs
  • 1/4 to 1 Acre
Stories
  • 1 Story
Living Area
  • 2,446 sqft

$ (+/-)
May 28, 2025
Price Changed
$945,000
0%
-$4,000
May 07, 2025
Price Changed
$949,000
-4%
-$36,000
May 02, 2025
Price Changed
$985,000
-1%
-$11,888
Apr 19, 2025
Listed
$996,888
-
-
Additional Information: Congress Realty | 888-881-4118