Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Jillian M. Batchelor, Real Broker LLC
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Jillian M. Batchelor, Real Broker LLC 339 Calgrove Street Las Vegas, NV 89138
Sold on 04/28/2026
$1,110,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/28/2026
04/28/2026
Taxes
$9,568
$9,568
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2016
2016
GLVAR MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 9:12 AM GMT+0000
GLVAR MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 9:12 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
- Blinds
- Shutters
- Ceiling Fan(s)
- Separate Laundry Room
- Wine Refrigerator
- Dual Pane Windows
- Washer/Dryer: 2nd Floor
- Low E-Windows
- Insulated Door
- Sink & Cabinets
Kitchen
- Oven: Cooktop(G)
- Oven: Double Built-In Oven(G)
Subdivision
- Summerlin Village 23B Parcel R-S Phase 1
Lot Information
- Shrubs
- Under 1/4 Acre
- Zoned Hvac
- 2 or More Units
- Energy Star Rated
- 2 or More Central Units
- Seer 13 or Above
School Information
- Elementary School: Vassiliadis, Billy & Rosemary
Stories
- 2 Stories
Living Area
- 3,314 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 10, 2026
Price Changed
$1,140,000
-1%
-$10,000
Mar 04, 2026
Price Changed
$1,150,000
-2%
-$25,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$1,175,000
0%
-$5,000
Feb 15, 2026
Price Changed
$1,180,000
1%
$15,000
Feb 13, 2026
Price Changed
$1,165,000
-1%
-$15,000
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$1,180,000
-1%
-$10,000
Jan 06, 2026
Listed
$1,190,000
-
-