10645 Redwood Grove Avenue Las Vegas, NV 89144
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoGLVAR MLS / Local Realty / Rachel I. Kiss - Contact:  (702) 533-7591

  10645 Redwood Grove Avenue Las Vegas, NV 89144

Sold on 12/22/2025
$850,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,518
SQFT
Sold Date:
12/22/2025
Taxes
$4,007
Lot Size
9,583 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1999
Views
None
County
Clark County
Community
Summerlin North

Listed By

Rachel I. Kiss, Local Realty, Contact: (702) 533-7591
Bought with
Michelle M. McCreight, Realty One Group, Inc
Source
GLVAR MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:47 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
  • Blinds
  • Ceiling Fan(s)
  • Separate Laundry Room
  • Microwave
  • Washer/Dryer: 1st Floor
Kitchen
  • Oven: Cooktop(G)
Subdivision
  • Royal Woods
Lot Information
  • Shrubs
  • Under 1/4 Acre
Stories
  • 2 Stories
Living Area
  • 2,518 sqft

$ (+/-)
Nov 11, 2025
Price Changed
$875,000
-2%
-$15,000
Oct 30, 2025
Price Changed
$890,000
-1%
-$9,000
Sep 19, 2025
Price Changed
$899,000
-2%
-$21,000
Aug 19, 2025
Price Changed
$920,000
-1%
-$9,999
Jul 22, 2025
Price Changed
$929,999
-1%
-$9,001
Jun 27, 2025
Listed
$939,000
-
-
Additional Information: Local Realty | (702) 533-7591