10550 Patrington Court Las Vegas, NV 89183
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoGLVAR MLS / Listed By: Diana Day, Win Win Real Estate - Contact:  (702) 505-3484

  10550 Patrington Court Las Vegas, NV 89183

Sold on 07/21/2025
$1,550,000 (USD)
6
BED
5
BATH
4,813
SQFT
Sold Date:
07/21/2025
Taxes
$8,045
Lot Size
0.58 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2000
Views
City View, Mountain View, Strip View
County
Clark County
Community
Silverado Ranch

Listed By

Diana Day, Win Win Real Estate, Contact: (702) 505-3484
Bought with
Kanani Espinoza, Realty One Group, Inc
Source
GLVAR MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:32 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 4
  • Half Bathroom: 1
  • Separate Laundry Room
  • Washer/Dryer: 1st Floor
  • Dual Pane Windows
  • Low E-Windows
  • Water Conditioner-Loope
Kitchen
  • Oven: Cooktop(G)
  • Oven: Double Built-In Oven(G)
Subdivision
  • Dominion Phase 1
Lot Information
  • Mature Landscaping
  • Desert Landscaping
  • 1/4 to 1 Acre
  • Central
  • 2 or More Units
  • 2 or More Central Units
Stories
  • 2 Stories
Living Area
  • 4,813 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jun 13, 2025
Price Changed
$1,700,000
-1%
-$20,000
Jun 11, 2025
Price Changed
$1,720,000
0%
-$5,000
May 22, 2025
Price Changed
$1,725,000
-1%
-$25,000
May 15, 2025
Price Changed
$1,750,000
-3%
-$50,000
May 03, 2025
Price Changed
$1,800,000
-5%
-$100,000
Apr 28, 2025
Price Changed
$1,900,000
-1%
-$25,000
Apr 24, 2025
Price Changed
$1,925,000
-1%
-$25,000
Apr 13, 2025
Price Changed
$1,950,000
-3%
-$50,000
Apr 01, 2025
Listed
$2,000,000
-
-
Additional Information: Win Win Real Estate | (702) 505-3484